ub8优游登陆

                          Academicians

                              Academician of the Third World Academy of Sciences:Bai Zhidong

                              Academician of Chinese Academy of Engineering (Dual-appointed ):Li Yu

                          Honorary Professors

                              Zhu Huan   Chen Cai   Bai Zhidong   Wang Enbo   Zheng Derong   Tian Keqin   Shi Ningzhong
                              Zhang Shujun   Huang Baiqu    Sheng Lianxi

                          Members of Discipline Evaluation Group of the Academic Degrees Committee of the State Council

                              Chen Cai   Zhu Huan   Shi Ningzhong   Huang Baiqu   Zhang Shujun   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua
                              Liu Bao   Yang Xiaohui   Feng Jiang   Wu Zhihui   Wang Deli

                          Leading Talents in Philosophy and Social Science of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                              Wu Zhihu   Han Dongyu    Yang Xiaohui  

                          Leading Talents in Science and Technology Innovation of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                              Zhu Guangshan    Zhang Qian

                          Winners of the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars

                           Liu Bao   Liu Yichun   Guo Jianhua   Zhu Guangshan

                          Distinguished Professors of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                           Huang Baiqu   Liu Bao   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua   Wu Zhihui   Zhu Guangshan    Liang Maoxin

                             Yu Wei    Zhang Qian

                          Visiting Professors of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                           Wang Yeqiao   He Xuming   Jiang Jiming   Xiong Wencheng

                          Young Scholars of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                           Liu Xiaodong   Qin Yuyou   Bi Xihe   Liu Shanhuai   Wang Zhanren

                          Leading Scholars of "Program for Changjiang Scholars and Innovative Research Team"
                          of the Ministry of Education

                              Liu Bao   Guo Jianhua

                          "One-hundred Talents Program" of the Chinese Academy of Sciences

                           Liu Yichun   Wu Donghui   Bai E

                          National Distinguished Teachers

                           Tian Keqin   Liu Haimin   Shi Ningzhong   Zhang Xiangkui

                          Young Outstanding Tatents of "Ten-Thousand Talents Program"

                           Liu Xu   Liu Shanhuai   Xie Naihe   Bai E   Li Tao

                          Winners of the National Science Fund for Excellent Young Scholars

                              Wang Xinlong   Tang Qingxin   Xu Haiyang   Zheng Shurong    Bi Xihe   Zhou Dandan   Bai E   Jiang Tinglei
                           




                          Source: Personnel Department    Update: 2018-10-25

                                                  缅甸腾龙国际

                                                  同乐城官网登录网址

                                                  幸福彩票网址

                                                  蚂蚁彩票购彩大厅

                                                  葡京娱乐官方网站

                                                  好运来的彩的网登陆网址网

                                                  www.优德w88.com

                                                  亚投福彩快三

                                                  彩福彩票